LUREMASTERS 2018 COMPETITION

Latest news

Luremasters 2019 Registration

Fishing zones 2018 Announced!

Raymarine to sponsor Luremasters with flagship Axiom Range

New sponsor: Duo International

Luremasters Beefs up sponsor group

Luremasters 2018 Fishing Zones

Book you stay at Citta Romana

Luremasters catch report

Luremasters 2018 = FULL

Luremasters 2018 Open!

Teams

Gunki Belgie Kempen

VANDESANDE

GUNTHER

BIERINCKX

TOM

Lagerweij hengelsport

Ron

Lagerweij

Richard

Lagerweij

Vos Johan

Vos

Johan

Andries

Koen

Team MINN KOTA Germany

Daniel

Stahl

Klaus

Liebl

willem Beijeman

Willem

Beijeman

Wolfgang

Dotterweich

Fishing Guide Marc Krull

Marc

Krull

Mike

Karstens

Team linked2Work

Alexander

Tromp

Tim

Bijlsma

Super flaters

Christiaan Bertels

Arjan Supersnoeker

Arjan Supersnoeker

Instinct Bassboat

Böckmann

Jörg

Niehues

Bernd

Garmin

Koen

Vervloesem

Hans

de Hondt

Hendry en Gerald - Hengeldiscount

Hendry

Vis

Gerald

Vierhout

Navionics

Henk

van Klaveren

Jeffrey

van Bekkum

Team Shimano

Chris

Bloemert

Michel

Ligthart

Plumperts

Arnold

Veijer

Arjan

Veijer

Fokkers Team Porta Boyz

Gennisse

Martijn

Gennisse

Aartjan

Team supersnoekers

Ruud

Luthart

Vincent

Tobe

Team Reel Busy

Thomas

Brandsch

Christian

Beyer

Team Van Litsenborg - Dieleman

Luc Van Litsenborg

Tom Dieleman

Herman Schuurman Visgids

Herman

Schuurman

Martijn

Reitsma

Team Navionics / Westin

Jeremy

Staverman

Robert Paul

Wolters

Marco & Frank

Marco

Eimann

Frank

Wesker

Luremasters Test Team

Test 1,

2, 3

Team Kösters & Brunswicker

Kösters

Uli

Brunswicker

Thorsten

Jakob Veenema

Jakob

Veenema

Geert

Goerres

Sprofis

Gerrit

Broders

Thomas

Schneller

Fish Impact

Deckx

Kris

De Hertogh

Christop^he

Johannes & Steffen

Jacobi

Johannes

Kraus

Steffen

The Dutch Pikeman

Van de Weerd

Patrick

Van de Weerd

Chris

Fokkers Team: "PIKE XL"

Dirk

van der Wens

Mark

Verhoeven

Sniper Fishing Team

Michael

Böckmann

Bianca

Rempe

Fokkers Team LUNK

Roy

Luza

William

Vink

Tom Kroon

van der Wal

Jaap

Kroon

Tom

Jan Baar & Daan de Rijk

Jan

Baar

Daan

de Rijk

Team B.Gabrys & M.Chyla

Bogdan

Gabrys

Marcin

Chyla

jan boomsma

Jan

Boomsma

Jelco

visser

Team Crestliner 2

Jan

Heslinga

Rick

Hamrit

Orka boten

Nick

Verkerk

Bart

Roest

The DutchAnglers

Ben

Hakstege

Jeroen

Vloon

Team Hsc Arnold

Mark Tigchelaar

Arnold Bilijam

Lowrance Polska

Mariusz

Troscianko

Jakub

Markieiwcz

Team Evin

Hans

Ruigrok

Wim

Hak

Instinct Bassboat 2

Daniel

Brackley

Nick

Clarke

Lemmens Diest

Volkaerts

Johan

Van dyck

Mario

Team Crestliner 3

Danni

Schäfer

Andre

Schmitt

SPIKY's

Luc Vermeerbergen

The Bold

Els Bonte

The Beautiful

Team Westerkwartier / Crestliner 4

Rolf

Hut

Martin

van der Til

Team Klockow

Dennis

Klockow

Michael

Klockow

Struikrovers

Jelle

De Jong

Wilfried

Westeijn

SLP FISHING

Joris

Rubrech

Mark

Spierenburg

Mike Edgar/James Dobie

Mike

Edgar

James

Dobie

#1 SHIMANO-YASEI

Jurgen

Pelsmaeker

Arend

van der Heijden

Team Florex

Igor

Vucenic

Mike

Hemprig

Spro / Gamakatsu Germany

Pierre

Johnen

Daniel

Kaldowski

Rheinlandboote / GRÄFE / BINAPFL

Sebastian

Binapfl

Fabian

Gräfe

COMPFISHING

Adam

Grabowski

Lukasz

Doering

Team Sportvisverhalen

Mattijn

Brinkhof

Guido

Merlijn

Fauna Hengelsport

Léon

Bombeeck

Mark

.

Enrico Di Ventura

Enrico

Di Ventura

Frank

Bußmeyer

Team Raymarine

Jacco

Willemsen

Rocky

van Duijvenvoorde

Team Crestliner 1

Richard

Jeunen

Robbie

Smeets

Hearty Rise Europe

Tulimiero

Luca

Schnittchen

Christian

Luremasters 2018 - Aftermovie