LUREMASTERS 2020 COMPETITION

18. - 20. FEBRUARY 2021 (NEW DATE)

Latest news

Luremasters 2020 postponed due to COVID-19

2020 Fishing Zones - powered by Navionics

Bootssport Gräf to Sponsor a LUND Rebel XL

Flambeau on board again

Mercury to power the Luremasters 2020

Luremasters 2020 FULL

Luremasters 2020 event date and registration information

Luremasters 2020 Lustrum Edition

LM Float Tube Sponsors

Fish Data 2019 - Hollandsdiep

Teams

All or Nothing

Jesse

Cuperus

Robert

Fox

Roman Konopitzky

Roman

Konopitzky

Roland

Gotzler

Johan Vos

Johan

Vos

Koen

Andries

Michael Kratzer

Michael

Kratzer

Ingo

Köpfer

Vissen op Loosdrecht

Erik

Verloop

Ron

Lagerwij

Black Fishing

Oliver

Wieczorek

Matthias

Dören

Luremasters Test

Christian

Biereth

Timo

Ruff

Steffen & Christopher

Steffen

Kraus

Christopher

David

fishimpact - infinity custum rods

Laurens

De bruycker

Christophe

De hertogh

Ruud luthart

Ruud

Luthart

Sean

Luthart

Kobo Fishing

Patrick

Koch

Sven

Boldin

Heiko Selwitschka

Heiko

Selwitschka

Dietmar

Zwissler

Christiaan Bertels

Christiaan

Bertels

Klaas

Huitema

De Goeie Vangst

Niels

Peirsman

Kevin

Peirsman

Mercury Marine Deutschland 2

Tom

Heyer

Sebastian

Gelbert

Joeri Verhoef & Mark Struijk

Joeri

Verhoef

Mark

Struijk

Borderland Fishing

Christoph

Walbergs

Thorsten

Schaedler

Bootssport Gräf

Marco

Schnückel

Rouven

Damaschke

Patrick

Patrick

Fleischer

Apo

Kilic

VBOATS - FISHPRO

Tobias

Herrmann

Stephan

Hackbarth

Wouter Koese

Wouter

Koese

Pieter

Boezel

JT-fishing

Tim

Godlewski

Jan

Godlewski

SPRO Germany

Jochen

Elpers

Jan

Pusch

Team Finval Germany

Simon

Marsh

Martin

Synkiewicz

Gunki-illex belgium

Tom

Isenborghs

Gunther

Vandesande

Luc Van Litsenborg

Luc

Van Litsenborg

Tom

Dieleman

Team Garmin/Navionics BeLux

Koen

Vervloesem

Hans

De Hondt

The Dutch Pikeman

Chris

van de Weerd

Patrick

van de Weerd

Team daiwa

Marcel

Asbroek

Nils

Gabsa

FISHERINO.DE

Thomas

Barwinski

Sascha

Todtenhausen

John Chowns

John

Chowns

Bernd

Kapust

Schreiner / Jung

Schreiner

Oliver

Jung

Christopher

Angelbootmanufaktur powerd by Stellar

Sebastian

Schmitt

Eric

Korczakowski

Kris Broeckx

Kris

Broeckx

Davy

Vanbijlen

Martin Mook

Martin

Mook

Ronald

Wallrabe

Instinct Bassboat

Böckmann

Jörg

Niehues

Bernd

JapanDreamTackle

Daniel

Rößger

Frank

Schaller

Frank & Daniel

Frank

Bußmeyer

Daniel

Katzoreck

R & S

Sander

Gaastra

Rick

van der Sluis

Team Garmin/Navionics

Chris

Bloemert

Michel

Ligthart

MinnKota/Humminbird Deutschland

Klaus

Liebl

Daniel

Stahl

hans ruigrok

Hans

Ruigrok

Wim

Hak

Reel Busy Fishing

Thomas

Brandsch

Finn

Krummacker

a-Team Rapala

Arend

van der Heyden

Marlijn

Reitsma

Marcin&Adrian

Marcin

Chyla

Adrian

Chyla

Tjeerd van der Ploeg

Tjeerd

van der Ploeg

Michael

Stalenhoef

Fishup Poland

Adam

Grabowski

Tomasz

Nowak

MARIUSZ & KUBA

Mariusz

Troscianko

Jakub

Markiewicz

Broders/Schober

Gerrit

Broders

Stephan

Schober

Lück & Kleinekemper

Michael

Lück

Timo

Kleinekemper

Florex

Igor

Vucenic

Robert

Xofleer

hechtundbarsch.de

Daniel

Andriani

Herbert

Ziereis

Hendry en Gerald team Quantum

Hendry

Vis

Gerald

Vierhout

Team Rien de Wolf

Nick

Groot

Aldo

Corradi

STROFT Fishing Lines

Julian

Dicke

Daniel

Brce

Fox Rage / Salmo

Roy

Schenk

Vincent

Tobé

SPRO / Gamakatsu Germany

Pierre

Johnen

Patrick

Wischermann

Team Abu Garcia / Berkley

Jeremy

Staverman

Jelle

De Jong

High Crime Lures

Thorsten

Baus

Jürgen

Spieß

Sascha Kühner

Sascha

Kühner

Besnik

Syla

Peter gijzen

Peter

Gijzen

Bjorn

Neve

Mercury Marine Deutschland 1

Marc

Ptacovsky

Thomas

Engert

Team Nautische Unie

Danni

Schäfer

Andre

Schmitt

Robbyfish team - Hoppenbrouwers/De Ren

Kevin

Hoppenbrouwers

Niels

De Ren

Mark Tigchelaar

Mark

Tigchelaar

Arnold

Bilijam

Team LMAB / Crestliner

Johann

Hartmann

Severin

Wirtz

Linked2Work

Alexander

Tromp

Tim

Bijlsma

jan boomsma

Jan

Boomsma

Jelco

Visser

Sebastian Zimmer

Sebastian

Zimmer

Chris

Rossa

A.S.O.

Martin

Ziereis

Wolfgang

Schuster

Enrico Di Ventura

Enrico

Di Ventura

Birger

Domeyer

Herman Schuurman

Herman

Schuurman

Iwan

Schuurman

Tom Kroon

Tom

Kroon

Lieuwe

Brink

Team LURE(D) FishingGuide

Ruud

Lodewijks

Thom

Prüst

Klockow

Dennis

Klockow

Michael

Klockow

mbfishing.de

Ben

Quack

Christoph

Hoppe

Jeffrey Van bekkum

Henk

Van klaveren

Jeffrey

Van bekkum

Raymarine DE

Henrik

Brinkmann

Max

Brinkmann

Lurejunks

Klein

Kevin

Herbst

Patrick

illex - fishimpact

Frederic

Vanquickelberghe

Ward

Van de Geüchte

Thorsten Klein

Thorsten

Klein

Wolfgang

Schulze

Poltrail Boys

Jakob

Veenema

Geert

Goerres

Predaxfishing / Crestliner

Johannes

Gasser

Leon

Fischer

Minni en Maxi

Deckx

Kris

Geudens

Heidi

Jan Henk Koops

Richard

Van der Veen

Jan Henk

Koops

Fish & chips

Hans

Melis

Mario

Vandijk

Christoph Barra

Christoph

Barra

Arne

Zech

cm.fishing

Christopher

Thyes

Moritz

Henze

DE GOEIE VANGST 2

Gino

Seghers

Jurgen

Baert

Pascolo - Poissonnier

Patrice

Pascolo

Maxime

Poissonnier

Roy en Jeffrey van Woesik

Roy

Van Woesik

Jeffrey

Van Woesik

Team Zoo und Angel Herrmann

Jan

Hoffmann

Rainer

Gruhlke

Marc & Leon

Stoelinga

Marc

Bombeeck

Leon

TFT Travellers Fishing Team

Sascha

Zepf

Jerome

Bürstlein

Luca & Chris

Tulimiero

Luca

Schnittchen

Christian

Sebastian&Alex

Sebastian

Kurpiers

Alexander

Roskowetz

Team Thorsten & Uli

Thorsten

Brunswicker

Uli

Kösters

HOT FISHING

Adam

Konowrocki

Pawel

Zawadzki

Bootssport Gräf 2

Edmund

Winter

Marcel

Alexandridis

Luremasters 2020 | LIVE broadcasting | September 2020