LUREMASTERS

2020 COMPETITION

Teams

Nationality Team P1 P2   Status
a-Team Rapala

Arend van der Heyden

Marlijn Reitsma
Completed
A.S.O.

Martin Ziereis

Wolfgang Schuster
Completed
All or Nothing

Jesse Cuperus

Robert Fox
Completed
Angelbootmanufaktur powerd by Stellar

Sebastian Schmitt

Eric Korczakowski
Completed
Black Fishing

Oliver Wieczorek

Matthias Dören
Completed
Bootssport Gräf

Marco Schnückel

Rouven Damaschke
Completed
Bootssport Gräf 2

Edmund Winter

Marcel Alexandridis
Completed
Borderland Fishing

Christoph Walbergs

Thorsten Schaedler
Completed
Christiaan Bertels

Christiaan Bertels

Klaas Huitema
Completed
Christoph Barra

Christoph Barra

Arne Zech
Completed
cm.fishing

Christopher Thyes

Moritz Henze
Completed
De Goeie Vangst

Niels Peirsman

Kevin Peirsman
Completed
DE GOEIE VANGST 2

Gino Seghers

Jurgen Baert
Completed
Enrico Di Ventura

Enrico Di Ventura

Birger Domeyer
Completed
Fish & chips

Hans Melis

Mario Vandijk
Completed
FISHERINO.DE

Thomas Barwinski

Sascha Todtenhausen
Completed
fishimpact - infinity custum rods

Laurens De bruycker

Christophe De hertogh
Completed
Fishup Poland

Adam Grabowski

Tomasz Nowak
Completed
Florex

Igor Vucenic

Robert Xofleer
Completed
Fox Rage / Salmo

Roy Schenk

Vincent Tobé
Completed
Francois Vanhove

francois

Stephan
In progress
Frank & Daniel

Frank Bußmeyer

Daniel Katzoreck
Completed
Gunki-illex belgium

Tom Isenborghs

Gunther Vandesande
Completed
hans ruigrok

Hans Ruigrok

Wim Hak
Completed
hechtundbarsch.de

Daniel Andriani

Herbert Ziereis
Completed
Heiko Selwitschka

Heiko Selwitschka

Dietmar Zwissler
Completed
Hendry en Gerald team Quantum

Hendry Vis

Gerald Vierhout
Completed
Herman Schuurman

Herman Schuurman

Iwan Schuurman
Completed
High Crime Lures

Thorsten Baus

Jürgen Spieß
Completed
HOT FISHING

Adam Konowrocki

Pawel Zawadzki
Completed
illex - fishimpact

Frederic Vanquickelberghe

Ward Van de Geüchte
Completed
Instinct Bassboat

Böckmann Jörg

Niehues Bernd
Completed
jan boomsma

Jan Boomsma

Jelco Visser
Completed
Jan Henk Koops

Richard Van der Veen

Jan Henk Koops
Completed
JapanDreamTackle

Daniel Rößger

Frank Schaller
Completed
Jeffrey Van bekkum

Henk Van klaveren

Jeffrey Van bekkum
Completed
Joeri Verhoef & Mark Struijk

Joeri Verhoef

Mark Struijk
Completed
Johan Vos

Johan Vos

Koen Andries
Completed
John Chowns

John Chowns

Bernd Kapust
Completed
JT-fishing

Tim Godlewski

Jan Godlewski
Completed
KK Fishing / Zanderfang.de

Kevin Kieven

Patrick Kremer
Completed
Klockow

Dennis Klockow

Michael Klockow
Completed
Kobo Fishing

Patrick Koch

Sven Boldin
Completed
Kris Broeckx

Kris Broeckx

Davy Vanbijlen
Completed
Linked2Work

Alexander Tromp

Tim Bijlsma
Completed
Luc Van Litsenborg

Luc Van Litsenborg

Tom Dieleman
Completed
Luca & Chris

Tulimiero Luca

Schnittchen Christian
Completed
Lurejunks

Klein Kevin

Herbst Patrick
Completed
Luremasters Test

Christian Biereth

Timo Ruff
Completed
Lück & Kleinekemper

Michael Lück

Timo Kleinekemper
Completed
Marc & Leon

Stoelinga Marc

Bombeeck Leon
Completed
Marcin&Adrian

Marcin Chyla

Adrian Chyla
Completed
MARIUSZ & KUBA

Mariusz Troscianko

Jakub Markiewicz
Completed
Mark Tigchelaar

Mark Tigchelaar

Arnold Bilijam
Completed
Martin Mook

Martin Mook

Ronald Wallrabe
Completed
mbfishing.de

Ben Quack

Christoph Hoppe
Completed
Mercury Marine Deutschland 1

Marc Ptacovsky

Thomas Engert
Completed
Mercury Marine Deutschland 2

Tom Heyer

Sebastian Gelbert
Completed
Michael Kratzer

Michael Kratzer

Ingo Köpfer
Completed
Minni en Maxi

Deckx Kris

Geudens Heidi
Completed
MinnKota/Humminbird Deutschland

Klaus Liebl

Daniel Stahl
Completed
Pascolo - Poissonnier

Patrice Pascolo

Maxime Poissonnier
Completed
Patrick

Patrick Fleischer

Apo Kilic
Completed
Peter gijzen

Peter Gijzen

Bjorn Neve
Completed
Poltrail Boys

Jakob Veenema

Geert Goerres
Completed
Predaxfishing / Crestliner

Johannes Gasser

Leon Fischer
Completed
R & S

Sander Gaastra

Rick van der Sluis
Completed
Raymarine DE

Henrik Brinkmann

Max Brinkmann
Completed
Reel Busy Fishing

Thomas Brandsch

Finn Krummacker
Completed
Robbyfish team - Hoppenbrouwers/De Ren

Kevin Hoppenbrouwers

Niels De Ren
Completed
Roman Konopitzky

Roman Konopitzky

Roland Gotzler
Completed
Roy en Jeffrey van Woesik

Roy Van Woesik

Jeffrey Van Woesik
Completed
Ruud luthart

Ruud Luthart

Sean Luthart
Completed
Sascha Kühner

Sascha Kühner

Besnik Syla
Completed
Schreiner / Jung

Schreiner Oliver

Jung Christopher
Completed
Sebastian Zimmer

Sebastian Zimmer

Chris Rossa
Completed
Sebastian&Alex

Sebastian Kurpiers

Alexander Roskowetz
Completed
SPRO / Gamakatsu Germany

Pierre Johnen

Patrick Wischermann
Completed
SPRO Germany

Jochen Elpers

Jan Pusch
Completed
Steffen & Christopher

Steffen Kraus

Christopher David
Completed
STROFT Fishing Lines

Julian Dicke

Daniel Brce
Completed
Team Abu Garcia / Berkley

Jeremy Staverman

Jelle De Jong
Completed
Team daiwa

Marcel Asbroek

Nils Gabsa
Completed
Team Finval Germany

Simon Marsh

Martin Synkiewicz
Completed
Team Garmin/Navionics

Chris Bloemert

Michel Ligthart
Completed
Team Garmin/Navionics BeLux

Koen Vervloesem

Hans De Hondt
Completed
Team LMAB / Crestliner

Johann Hartmann

Severin Wirtz
Completed
Team LURE(D) FishingGuide

Ruud Lodewijks

Thom Prüst
Completed
Team Nautische Unie

Danni Schäfer

Andre Schmitt
Completed
Team Rien de Wolf

Nick Groot

Aldo Corradi
Completed
Team Thorsten & Marcin

Thorsten Brunswicker

Marcin Siembab
Completed
Team Zoo und Angel Herrmann

Jan Hoffmann

Rainer Gruhlke
Completed
TFT Travellers Fishing Team

Kilian Grimm

Malte Rohlfs
Completed
The Dutch Pikeman

Chris van de Weerd

Patrick van de Weerd
Completed
Thorsten Klein

Thorsten Klein

Wolfgang Schulze
Completed
Tjeerd van der Ploeg

Tjeerd van der Ploeg

Michael Stalenhoef
Completed
Tom Kroon

Tom Kroon

Lieuwe Brink
Completed
VBOATS - FISHPRO

Tobias Herrmann

Stephan Hackbarth
Completed
Vissen op Loosdrecht

Erik Verloop

Ron Lagerwij
Completed
Wouter Koese

Wouter Koese

Pieter Boezel
Completed