LUREMASTERS

2019 COMPETITION

Teams

Nationality Team P1 P2   Status
Team Florex

Igor Vucenic

Mike Hemprig
Completed
Adam Grabowski

Adam Grabowski

?ukasz Doering
Completed
Alexander Tromp en Tim Bijlsma


Completed
Angelcenter Kassel

Patrick Fleischer

Hendrik Erdmann
Completed
Armageddon

Daniel Andriani

Luis Acosta Mendez
Completed
bobfishing

wouter van olm

jorrit bergsma
Completed
Bobmarfishing

Marcin Chyla

Bogdan Gabrys
Completed
Borderland Fishing

Christoph Walbergs

Thorsten Schaedler
Completed
Certified Dutch Fishing Guides

Marc Krull

Erik Verloop
Completed
Christiaan Bertels


Completed
Danni & Andre

Danni Schäfer

Andre Schmitt
Completed
De Goeie Vangst

Niels Peirsman

Kevin Peirsman
Completed
De Goeie Vangst II

Gino Seghers

Pascal Peirsman
Completed
De Schuurmannen

Herman Schuurman

Iwan Schuurman
Completed
Draak & Co

Sander Gaastra

Rick vd Sluis
Completed
El barbouchi Salah eddine

El Barbouchi Salah eddine

El ghouti Achraf
Completed
Enrico Di Ventura


Completed
Fish Impact

Kris Deckx

Christophe De Hertogh
Completed
fish'aholics

Bierinckx Tom

Herbots Yenthe
Completed
Fokkers team LUNK

Roy Luza

William Vink
Completed
Fokkers Team PikeXL

Dirk van der Wens

Mark Verhoeven
Completed
Fokkers Team Porta Boyz

Martijn Gennisse

Aartjan Gennisse
Completed
Garmin België

Vervloesem Koen

de Hondt Hans
Completed
Giant Perch Crew

Oliver Gumbel

Fabian Gräfe
Completed
Gregor Pauly

Gregor Pauly

Completed
Gunki Punki

Wouter Deflem

Tom Huygens
Completed
Gunki-Illex Belgie

Gunther Vandesasande

Tom Isenborghs
Completed
Hans Ruigrok

Hans Ruigrok

Wim Hak
Completed
Hendry Vis en Gerald Vierhout

Hendry Vis

Gerald Vierhout
Completed
Hsc Arnold & Ondersteuning

Arnold Bilijam

Mark Tigchelaar
Completed
Illex Deutschland

Andre Naumann

Daniel Rößger
Completed
Instinct Bassboat 1

Jörg Böckmann

Bernd Niehues
Completed
Instinct Bassboat 2


Completed
JACKALL

Vanquickelberghe Fré

Vande Geüchte Ward
Completed
Jakob Veenema

Jakob Veenema

Geert Goerres
Completed
Jan Baar & Daan de Rijk

Jan Baar

Daan de Rijk
Completed
Jeremy Staverman / Jelle de Jong

Jeremy Staverman

Jelle De Jong
Completed
JNLL PRODUCTS

Rudy Monden

Sander Van slooten
Completed
Johan Hartmann


Completed
Johannes & Thomas

Johannes Jacobi

Thomas Steinberg
Completed
Kris Broeckx

Kris Broeckx

Kurt Van Rompaey
Completed
kroon/Marteijn

Kroon Tom

Marteijn Eric
Completed
lagerweij hengelsport

Ronnie Lagerweij

Richard Lagerweij
Completed
Lieuwe Brink

Lieuwe Brink

Completed
Luca Tulimiero


Completed
Mariusz

Mariusz Tro?cianko

Jakub Markiewicz
Completed
Minn Kota Germany

Klaus Liebl

Daniel Stahl
Completed
Niels De Ren

De Ren Niels

Hoppenbrouwers Kevin
Completed
Patrick u. Sven

Patrick Koch

Sven Boldin
Completed
Patrick van de weerd

Patrick van de Weerd

Chris van de Weerd
Completed
Peter Gijzen

Peter Gijzen

Bjorn Neve
Completed
Phillip Heppe / Markus Pohl

Phillip Heppe

Markus Pohl
Completed
Plumperts

arnold veijer

Thijs Horst
Completed
Predator fishing hareco

Joeri Verhoef

Mark Struijk
Completed
Predatorfishingguide

Jan Boomsma

Jelco Visser
Completed
Rheinlandboote

Sebastian Binapfl

Throsten Trojan
Completed
Roel Orsel & Ben Hakstege

Roel Orsel

Ben Hakstege
Completed
Ruud luthart


Completed
Schoofs / Schober

Schoofs Jan

Schober Stephan
Completed
Schreiner / Brilisauer

Schreiner Oliver

Brilisauer Paul
Completed
Sean Wit

Jesper Smorenberg

Completed
Shimano

Michel Ligthart

Chris Bloemert
Completed
Sniper - Fishingteam

Michael Böckmann

Bianca Rempe
Completed
Spiky's

Luc Vermeerbergen

Els Bonte
Completed
Sponsor team 1


Completed
Sponsor team 10


Completed
Sponsor team 2


Completed
Sponsor team 3


Completed
Sponsor team 4


Completed
Sponsor team 5


Completed
Sponsor team 6


Completed
Sponsor team 7


Completed
Sponsor team 8


Completed
Sponsor team 9


Completed
Spro / Gamakatsu Germany


Completed
Stefan Kalisvaart

Erik Smits

Stefan Kalisvaart
Completed
Steffen & Flo

Steffen Kraus

Florian Fey
Completed
Sujatta/Cremers

Pascal Sujatta

Marcel Cremers
Completed
Team 101

Ruud Lodewijks

Thom Prust
Completed
Team Germantackle

Alexander Neuhaus

Thorsten Baus
Completed
Team Johan Vos

Johan Vos

Koen Andries
Completed
Team Navionics 1

Jeffrey Van bekkum

Henk Van klaveren
Completed
Team Reel Busy

Thomas Brandsch

Christian Beyer
Completed
Team Uli Kösters & Thorsten Brunswicker

Uli Kösters

Thorsten Brunswicker
Completed
Team Van Woesik

Roy van Woesik

Jeffrey van Woesik
Completed
Team Westerkwartier / Crestliner 4

Rolf Hut

Martin Van der Til
Completed
Thijs Schmidt

Thijs Schmidt

Dimitrios Tzavelas
Completed
Tjeerd van der ploeg


Completed
Tofan constantin claudiu


Completed
Van Litsenborg - Dieleman

Luc Van Litsenborg

Tom Dieleman
Completed
wilfried westeijn

Wilfried Westeijn

Completed
Willem Beijeman


Completed