LUREMASTERS 2018 COMPETITION

Latest news

Luremasters 2019 Registration

Fishing zones 2018 Announced!

Raymarine to sponsor Luremasters with flagship Axiom Range

New sponsor: Duo International

Luremasters Beefs up sponsor group

Luremasters 2018 Fishing Zones

Book you stay at Citta Romana

Luremasters catch report

Luremasters 2018 = FULL

Luremasters 2018 Open!

Teams

Fokkers Team LUNK

Roy

Luza

William

Vink

jan boomsma

Jan

Boomsma

Jelco

visser

Team MINN KOTA Germany

Daniel

Stahl

Klaus

Liebl

Team Navionics / Westin

Jeremy

Staverman

Robert Paul

Wolters

Team Westerkwartier / Crestliner 4

Rolf

Hut

Martin

van der Til

SLP FISHING

Joris

Rubrech

Mark

Spierenburg

Marco & Frank

Marco

Eimann

Frank

Wesker

Jan Baar & Daan de Rijk

Jan

Baar

Daan

de Rijk

Orka boten

Nick

Verkerk

Bart

Roest

Lemmens Diest

Volkaerts

Johan

Van dyck

Mario

Mike Edgar/James Dobie

Mike

Edgar

James

Dobie

Fish Impact

Deckx

Kris

De Hertogh

Christop^he

Fokkers Team: "PIKE XL"

Dirk

van der Wens

Mark

Verhoeven

Sniper Fishing Team

Michael

Böckmann

Bianca

Rempe

Team Klockow

Dennis

Klockow

Michael

Klockow

Instinct Bassboat

Böckmann

Jörg

Niehues

Bernd

Team Shimano

Chris

Bloemert

Michel

Ligthart

COMPFISHING

Adam

Grabowski

Lukasz

Doering

Jakob Veenema

Jakob

Veenema

Geert

Goerres

Tom Kroon

van der Wal

Jaap

Kroon

Tom

Navionics

Henk

van Klaveren

Jeffrey

van Bekkum

Team Crestliner 2

Jan

Heslinga

Rick

Hamrit

Team linked2Work

Alexander

Tromp

Tim

Bijlsma

Lowrance Polska

Mariusz

Troscianko

Jakub

Markieiwcz

#1 SHIMANO-YASEI

Jurgen

Pelsmaeker

Arend

van der Heijden

Hendry en Gerald - Hengeldiscount

Hendry

Vis

Gerald

Vierhout

Rheinlandboote / GRÄFE / BINAPFL

Sebastian

Binapfl

Fabian

Gräfe

Vos Johan

Vos

Johan

Andries

Koen

Team Evin

Hans

Ruigrok

Wim

Hak

Plumperts

Arnold

Veijer

Arjan

Veijer

Spro / Gamakatsu Germany

Pierre

Johnen

Daniel

Kaldowski

Gunki Belgie Kempen

VANDESANDE

GUNTHER

BIERINCKX

TOM

Team Hsc Arnold

Mark Tigchelaar

Arnold Bilijam

Fokkers Team Porta Boyz

Gennisse

Martijn

Gennisse

Aartjan

Struikrovers

Jelle

De Jong

Wilfried

Westeijn

Enrico Di Ventura

Enrico

Di Ventura

Frank

Bußmeyer

Hearty Rise Europe

Tulimiero

Luca

Schnittchen

Christian

Super flaters

Christiaan Bertels

Arjan Supersnoeker

Arjan Supersnoeker

The Dutch Pikeman

Van de Weerd

Patrick

Van de Weerd

Chris

Team Crestliner 3

Danni

Schäfer

Andre

Schmitt

Johannes & Steffen

Jacobi

Johannes

Kraus

Steffen

The DutchAnglers

Ben

Hakstege

Jeroen

Vloon

Lagerweij hengelsport

Ron

Lagerweij

Richard

Lagerweij

Fishing Guide Marc Krull

Marc

Krull

Mike

Karstens

Team Van Litsenborg - Dieleman

Luc Van Litsenborg

Tom Dieleman

Team B.Gabrys & M.Chyla

Bogdan

Gabrys

Marcin

Chyla

Team Kösters & Brunswicker

Kösters

Uli

Brunswicker

Thorsten

Garmin

Koen

Vervloesem

Hans

de Hondt

Fauna Hengelsport

Léon

Bombeeck

Mark

.

Herman Schuurman Visgids

Herman

Schuurman

Martijn

Reitsma

Team supersnoekers

Ruud

Luthart

Vincent

Tobe

Team Crestliner 1

Richard

Jeunen

Robbie

Smeets

Team Sportvisverhalen

Mattijn

Brinkhof

Guido

Merlijn

willem Beijeman

Willem

Beijeman

Wolfgang

Dotterweich

Instinct Bassboat 2

Daniel

Brackley

Nick

Clarke

Luremasters Test Team

Test 1,

2, 3

Team Raymarine

Jacco

Willemsen

Rocky

van Duijvenvoorde

SPIKY's

Luc Vermeerbergen

The Bold

Els Bonte

The Beautiful

Team Reel Busy

Thomas

Brandsch

Christian

Beyer

Team Florex

Igor

Vucenic

Mike

Hemprig

Sprofis

Gerrit

Broders

Thomas

Schneller

Luremasters 2018 - Aftermovie