LUREMASTERS 2019 COMPETITION

Latest news

Flambeau back at the party!

Luremasters' EBBM ServiceHub!

Luremasters Float Tube 2019 - How to subscribe?

Luremasters Float-tube competition!

Yamaha Pro Fishing!

Navionics prolongs sponsorship

Luremasters 2019 Full!

LM 2019 - Registration now open!

Luremasters 2019 Registration

Fishing zones 2018 Announced!

Teams

De Goeie Vangst

Niels

Peirsman

Kevin

Peirsman

Hendry Vis en Gerald Vierhout

Hendry

Vis

Gerald

Vierhout

Nauta`s Boatshop

Yair

Nauta

Mark

Van Rijssen

Marcin&Bogdan

Marcin

Chyla

Bogdan

Gabrys

Team Reel Busy

Thomas

Brandsch

Finn

Krummacker

bobfishing

wouter

van olm

jorrit

bergsma

Niels De Ren

De Ren

Niels

Hoppenbrouwers

Kevin

Team Germantackle

Alexander

Neuhaus

Thorsten

Baus

Predator fishing hareco

Joeri

Verhoef

Mark

Struijk

De Schuurmannen

Herman

Schuurman

Iwan

Schuurman

Luca Tulimiero

Ruud luthart

Hans Ruigrok

Hans

Ruigrok

Wim

Hak

Team Navionics 1

Jeffrey

Van bekkum

Henk

Van klaveren

Schoofs / Schober

Schoofs

Jan

Schober

Stephan

Team Navionics 3

Annick

Rodiers

Chris

Boxberger

Spro / Gamakatsu Germany

Pierre

Johnen

Patrick

Wischermann

Team Uli & Thorsten

Uli

Kösters

Thorsten

Brunswicker

Patrick van de weerd

Patrick

van de Weerd

Chris

van de Weerd

Fokkers Team Porta Boyz

Martijn

Gennisse

Aartjan

Gennisse

#LMAB / Illex

Daniel

Andriani

Marc

Ptacovsky

Humminbird Germany

Johan

Hartmann

Michael

Lück

Team Florex

Igor

Vucenic

Mike Hemprig

Willem Beijeman

Instinct Bassboat 2

Team Léon en Marc

Léon

Bombeeck

Marc

S.

Roy en Jeffrey Van Woesik

Roy

van Woesik

Jeffrey

van Woesik

Giant Perch Crew

Oliver

Gumbel

Fabian

Gräfe

Rheinlandboote

Roman

Giacuzzo

Nils

Meuther

Team 101

Ruud

Lodewijks

Thom

Prust

El barbouchi Salah eddine

El Barbouchi

Salah eddine

El ghouti

Achraf

Draak & Co

Sander

Gaastra

Rick

vd Sluis

Minn Kota Germany

Klaus

Liebl

Daniel

Stahl

Sujatta/Cremers

Pascal

Sujatta

Marcel

Cremers

Team Crestliner 1

Richard

Jeunen

Robbie

Smeets

Team Crestliner 2

Plumperts

arnold

veijer

Thijs

Horst

Predatorfishingguide

Jan

Boomsma

Jelco

Visser

wilfried westeijn

Wilfried

Westeijn

Olli & Chris

Oliver

Schreiner

Christopher

Jung

Garmin België

Vervloesem

Koen

de Hondt

Hans

Kobo Fishing Team

Patrick

Koch

Sven

Boldin

Team Navionics 2

Jacco

Willemsen

Rocky

van Duijvenvoorde

Klockow

Dennis

Klockow

Michael

Klockow

Van Litsenborg - Dieleman

Luc Van Litsenborg

Tom Dieleman

Kris Broeckx

Kris

Broeckx

Kurt

Van Rompaey

Rheinlandboote

Andre

Naumann

Daniel

Rößger

Roel Orsel & Ben Hakstege

Roel

Orsel

Ben

Hakstege

Borderland Fishing

Christoph

Walbergs

Thorsten

Schaedler

Spiky's

Luc

Vermeerbergen

Els

Bonte

Jakob Veenema

Jakob

Veenema

Geert

Goerres

Lieuwe Brink

Lieuwe

Brink

Tom

Kroon

The Underdogs

Mark

Lubberts

Alexander

Vd Vreugde

Gunki-Illex Belgie

Gunther

Vandesasande

Tom

Isenborghs

Hsc Arnold & Ondersteuning

Arnold Bilijam

Mark Tigchelaar

Wouter Koese&Pieter Boezel

Wouter

Koese

Pieter

Boezel

lagerweij hengelsport

Ronnie

Lagerweij

Richard

Lagerweij

Gregor Pauly

Gregor

Pauly

René

Lehrheuer

Certified Dutch Fishing Guides

Marc

Krull

Erik

Verloop

Thijs Schmidt

Thijs

Schmidt

Dimitrios

Tzavelas

Team Westerkwartier / Crestliner 4

Rolf

Hut

Martin

Van der Til

Instinct Bassboat 1

Jörg

Böckmann

Bernd

Niehues

Fokkers team LUNK

Roy

Luza

William

Vink

Arend & Jurgen

Arend

van der Heijden

Jurgen

Pelsmaeker

Team Dragon

Piotr "Malik"

Malicki

Wojciech

Paliwoda

Phillip Heppe / Markus Pohl

Phillip

Heppe

Markus

Pohl

Angelcenter Kassel

Patrick

Fleischer

Hendrik

Erdmann

Fishup Poland

Adam

Grabowski

Tomasz

Nowak

Shimano

Michel

Ligthart

Chris

Bloemert

JJ Fishing // Presox Fishingteam

Johannes

Jacobi

Thomas

Steinberg

Sean Wit

Jesper

Smorenberg

De Goeie Vangst II

Gino

Seghers

Pascal

Peirsman

Alexander Tromp en Tim Bijlsma

Tjeerd van der ploeg

Tjeerd

van der Ploeg

Michael

Stalenhoef

Team Johan Vos

Johan

Vos

Koen

Andries

Jeremy Staverman / Jelle de Jong

Jeremy

Staverman

Jelle

De Jong

Fish Impact

Kris

Deckx

Christophe

De Hertogh

Peter Gijzen

Peter

Gijzen

Bjorn

Neve

Steffen & Flo

Steffen

Kraus

Florian

Fey

Westin Fishing Poland

Mariusz

Troscianko

Jakub

Markiewicz

Jochen Elpers / Jan Pusch

Jochen

Elpers

Jan

Pusch

Fokkers Team PikeXL

Dirk

van der Wens

Mark

Verhoeven

Sniper - Fishingteam

Michael

Böckmann

Bianca

Rempe

Jan Baar & Daan de Rijk

Jan

Baar

Daan

de Rijk

fish'aholics

Bierinckx

Tom

Herbots

Yente

Enrico Di Ventura

Stefan Kalisvaart

Erik

Smits

Stefan

Kalisvaart

Christiaan Bertels

JACKALL

Vanquickelberghe

Fré

Vande Geüchte

Ward

Danni & Andre

Danni

Schäfer

Andre

Schmitt

Luremasters 2018 - Aftermovie