LUREMASTERS 2020 COMPETITION

Registration: 22.01.2020 17.00 CET

Latest news

Luremasters 2020 FULL

Luremasters 2020 event date and registration information

Luremasters 2020 Lustrum Edition

LM Float Tube Sponsors

Fish Data 2019 - Hollandsdiep

Fish Data 2019 - Haringvliet

Fish Data 2019 - Volkerak

Luremasters Bellyboat Rules and Parcours

LM2019 Fishing Zones Announced!

Yamaha Pro Fishing Website

Teams

cm.fishing

Christopher

Thyes

Moritz

Henze

Sascha Kühner

Luc Van Litsenborg

Luc Van Litsenborg

Tom Dieleman

Adam Konowrocki

Adam

Konowrocki

Pawel

Zawadzki

hans ruigrok

Hans

Ruigrok

Wim

Hak

Quantum Germany

Michael

Lück

Timo

Kleinekemper

Hendry en Gerald team Quantum

Hendry

Vis

Gerald

Vierhout

Sebastian Schmitt

Sebastian

Schmitt

Joeri Verhoef

Joeri

Verhoef

Mark

Struijk

Team Rien de Wolf

Nick

Groot

Aldo

Corradi

Mark Tigchelaar

Mark

Tigchelaar

Arnold

Bilijam

Predaxfishig / Crestliner

Johannes

Gasser

Leon

Fischer

MinnKota/Humminbird Deutschland

Klaus

Liebl

Daniel

Stahl

Jan Hartmann

Johann

Hartmann

Dennis

Mersch

SPRO Germany

Jochen

Elpers

Jan

Pusch

Stripes & Pikes

Daniel

Rößger

Frank

Schaller

Fishup Poland

Adam

Grabowski

Tomasz

Nowak

STROFT Fishing Lines

Julian

Dicke

Daniel

Brce

Team Abu Garcia / Berkley

Jeremy

Staverman

Jelle

De Jong

Marcin&Bogdan

Marcin

Chyla

Bogdan

Gabrys

Michael Kratzer

Michael

Kratzer

Ingo

Köpfer

Sebastian&Alex

Fox Rage / Salmo

Roy

Schenk

Vincent

Tobé

Robbyfish team - Hoppenbrouwers/De Ren

Kevin

Hoppenbrouwers

Niels

De Ren

Marc & Leon

Stoelinga

Mark

Bombeeck

Leon

De Goeie Vangst

Niels

Peirsman

Kevin

Peirsman

Tjeerd van der Ploeg

Tjeerd

van der Ploeg

Michael

Stalenhoef

The Dutch Pikeman

Chris van de Weerd

Patrick van de Weerd

Minni en Maxi

Deckx

Kris

Geudens

Heidi

Kriemler Patrick

Team Reel Busy

Brandsch

Thomas

Beyer

Christian

Roman Konopitzky

Roman

Konopitzky

Roland

Gotzler

JT-fishing

Godlewski

Tim

Godlewski

Jan

Oliver Wieczorek

Oliver

Wieczorek

Matthias

Dören

Fish & chips

Melis

Hans

Vandijk

Mario

Jan Hoffmann

Jan

Hoffmann

Rainer

Gruhlke

Thorsten Brunswicker

Thorsten

Brunswicker

Ulrich

Kösters

Didi & Carmen

Dietmar

Isaiasch

Carmen

Klein

VBOATS - FISHPRO

Tobias

Herrmann

tba

tba

SPRO / Gamakatsu Germany

Pierre

Johnen

Patrick

Wischermann

Ruud luthart

Ruud

Luthart

Sean

Luthart

Christoph Barra

Barra

Christoph

Zech

Arne

Thorsten Klein

Thorsten

Klein

Wolfgang

Schulze

Martin Mook

Martin

Mook

Ronald

Wallrabe

Heiko Selwitschka

Heiko

Selwitschka

Dietmar

Zwissler

KK Fishing / Zanderfang.de

Kevin

Kieven

Patrick

Kremer

Sebastian Zimmer

Sebastian

Zimmer

Chris

Rossa

Linked2Work

Alexander

Tromp

Tim

Bijlsma

Patrick

Patrick

Fleischer

Hendrik

Erdmann

Daniel Andriani

Daniel

Andriani

Johannes

Dietel

Klockow

Dennis

Klockow

Michael

Klockow

Poltrail Boys

Veenema

Jakob

Goerres

Geert

Thorsten und Jürgen

Thorsten

Baus

Jürgen

Spieß

Asbroek / Gabsa

Marcel

Asbroek

Nils

Gabsa

Christiaan Bertels

Christiaan

Bertels

Klaas

Huitema

Herman Schuurman

Herman

Schuurman

Iwan

Schuurman

Emile Warren / Frank Depreter

Emile

Warren

Frank

Depreter

Johan Vos

Johan

Vos

Koen

Andries

Raymarine DE

Brinkmann

Henrik

Brinkmann

Max

Pascolo - Poissonnier

Patrice

Pascolo

Maxime

Poissonnier

Florex

Igor

Vucenic

Robert

Xofleer

Danni Schäfer

Danni

Schäfer

Andre

Schmitt

Tom Kroon

Luca & Chris

Tulimiero

Luca

Schnittchen

Christian

jan boomsma

Jan

Boomsma

Jelco

Visser

MARIUSZ & KUBA

Mariusz

TROSCIANKO

Jakub

MARKIEWICZ

Wouter koese

Wouter

koese

pieter

boezel

Jeffrey Van bekkum

Henk

Van klaveren

Jeffrey

Van bekkum

Team LURE(D) FishingGuide

Ruud

Lodewijks

Thom

Prüst

Roy en Jeffrey van Woesik

Roy

Van Woesik

Jeffrey

Van Woesik

illex - fishimpact

Vanquickelberghe

Frederic

Van de Geüchte

Ward

All or Nothing

Jesse

Cuperus

Robert

Fox

R & S

Sander

Gaastra

Rick

van der Sluis

mbfishing.de

Ben

Quack

Marcel

Schlößer

Instinct Bassboat

Böckmann

Jörg

Niehues

Bernd

Peter gijzen

Peter

Gijzen

Bjorn

Neve

DE GOEIE VANGST 2

Gino

Seghers

Jurgen

Baert

Kobo Fishing

Patrick

Koch

Sven

Boldin

Frank & Enrico

Frank

Bußmeyer

Enrico

Di Ventura

fishimpact - infinity custum rods

De Bruycker

De Hertogh

Laurens

Christophe

Chris Boxberger - Annick Rodiers

Chris

Boxberger

Annick

Rodiers

Schreiner / Jung

Schreiner

Oliver

Jung

Christopher

Borderland Fishing

Christoph

Walbergs

Thorsten

Schaedler

Gunki-illex belgium

Tom

Isenborghs

Gunther

Vandesande

Kris Broeckx

Kris

Broeckx

Davy

Vanbijlen

Klein kevin

Klein

Kevin

Herbst

Patrick

Garmin Panoptix

Koen

Vervloesem

Hans

De Hondt

John Chowns

John

Chowns

Bernd

jan henk koops

richard

van der veen

jan henk

koops

Vissen op Loosdrecht

Erik

Verloop

Marc

Krull

Luremasters 2019 - Aftermovie

PARTICIPATE IN THE LUREMASTERS COMPETITION

Subscription for Luremasters 2020

PLEASE NOTE: The Luremasters 2020 is full (23.01.2020 - 15:00) - you can still sign up and you will be added to a waiting list. We will inform you on January 30th if you will get your chance to compete in the Luremasters 2020 and, if neccessary, refund your entrance fee.

Please subscribe at the bottom of the page using your Team Name, with the email address and phone number of the Team Captain. Only one participant per team has to subscribe.

After subscribing you automatically enter your team page, where you can fill out your team details such as participant names, pictures and potential sponsor details.

Costs are 600 EURO per team, after subscribing you will automatically recieve an email with payment request. Your subscription will be finalized upon payment. Maximum 99 teams (9 reserved for sponsors). When competition is full we will use a spare list for teams that subscribed, which we will use top down looking at date of subscription.